Trinity Hall 8 Ball Player Profile

BJ Hoult

Select Player
Select Period:
Loading player chart…

Opponents

Opponent Summary

OpponentMMWRFFWR
Dean Wootton27744.4%265748.6%
Dean Shaw5724.6%39638.9%
Ben Pickin4985.7%43263.7%
Nathan Brook4488.6%33866.3%
James Cowling4285.7%69759.0%
Mark Howson329.4%58539.3%
Craig Gibson2560.0%34353.6%
Gary Reay2171.4%24755.9%
Glyn Wellings2185.7%14360.8%
Tendai Johnson1384.6%11657.8%
1234

Matches

Matches663
Won374
Lost283

Match Win Rate 56.41%

8 Balls n Fouls

 

195

 

 

8

 

Match History

DateOpponentResultScore
12 Oct 2026James CowlingWon13 : 9
12 Oct 2026James CowlingLost4 : 5
29 Sep 2026Tendai JohnsonWon7 : 5
16 Sep 2026James CowlingWon11 : 6
15 Sep 2026Kathryn HaywoodLost5 : 7
15 Sep 2026Kathryn HaywoodWon5 : 3
15 Sep 2026Kathryn HaywoodWon5 : 1
15 Sep 2026Kathryn HaywoodLost-3 : 5
07 Sep 2026James CowlingLost1 : 3
01 Sep 2026James CowlingWon5 : 2
12345678910...

Frames

Frames7204
Won3741
Lost3463

Frame Win Rate 51.93%

Frames by Month

Videos

Click the icon to watch the video.

Video TypeDate and Time
Mon 12 Oct 2026
Wed 16 Sep 2026
Wed 16 Sep 2026
Wed 16 Sep 2026
Wed 16 Sep 2026
Tue 15 Sep 2026
Tue 01 Sep 2026
Tue 01 Sep 2026
Fri 07 Aug 2026
Fri 07 Aug 2026
12345678910...