Trinity Hall 8 Ball Player Profile

Chris Heptinstall

Select Player
Select Period:
Loading player chart…

Opponents

Opponent Summary

OpponentMMWRFFWR
Sean Houlgate18236.3%315745.5%
Gary Reay1136.4%8748.3%
Dean Shaw475.0%2462.5%
Dan holmes366.7%1764.7%
Mark2100.0%1471.4%
BJ Hoult10.0%2240.9%
Jamie Hardaker1100.0%2259.1%
Lee Dickinson1100.0%666.7%
Macaulay Mason1100.0%2161.9%

Matches

Matches206
Won80
Lost126

Match Win Rate 38.83%

8 Balls n Fouls

 

221

 

 

0

 

Match History

DateOpponentResultScore
13 Oct 2026Sean HoulgateLost11 : 13
13 Oct 2026Sean HoulgateLost3 : 5
08 Oct 2026Sean HoulgateLost3 : 5
06 Oct 2026MarkWon5 : 0
06 Oct 2026Sean HoulgateWon13 : 9
06 Oct 2026Sean HoulgateLost3 : 5
29 Sep 2026Sean HoulgateLost6 : 13
29 Sep 2026Sean HoulgateWon13 : 9
22 Sep 2026Sean HoulgateWon13 : 10
22 Sep 2026Sean HoulgateWon7 : 0
12345678910...

Frames

Frames3370
Won1552
Lost1818

Frame Win Rate 46.05%

Frames by Month

Videos

Click the icon to watch the video.

Video TypeDate and Time
Tue 13 Oct 2026
Tue 13 Oct 2026
Tue 13 Oct 2026
Tue 13 Oct 2026
Thu 08 Oct 2026
Thu 08 Oct 2026
Tue 06 Oct 2026
Tue 06 Oct 2026
Tue 06 Oct 2026
Tue 29 Sep 2026
12345678910...