Trinity Hall 8 Ball Player Profile

Dean Shaw

Select Player
Select Period:
Loading player chart…

Opponents

Opponent Summary

OpponentMMWRFFWR
Gary Reay114062.2%1392055.4%
Mark66659.8%358051.8%
Steve Pritchard38733.9%454744.1%
Craig Gibson20878.4%232560.3%
Glyn Wellings18192.3%158372.1%
Sean Houlgate16642.8%165049.8%
John Lovatt15265.1%92557.8%
Mathew Peart6285.5%33970.2%
BJ Hoult5775.4%39661.1%
Dean Wootton1973.7%7767.5%
123456

Matches

Matches3200
Won1975
Lost1219

Match Win Rate 61.72%

8 Balls n Fouls

 

2189

 

 

2654

 

Match History

DateOpponentResultScore
13 Oct 2026Sean HoulgateLost4 : 7
06 Oct 2026Sean HoulgateLost6 : 7
30 Sep 2026MarkLost3 : 4
30 Sep 2026MarkLost-1 : 4
30 Sep 2026MarkWon4 : 2
29 Sep 2026Sean HoulgateLost4 : 5
27 Sep 2026MarkLost2 : 4
27 Sep 2026MarkLost-1 : 4
25 Sep 2026MarkWon3 : 0
25 Sep 2026MarkLost0 : 4
12345678910...

Frames

Frames30798
Won16895
Lost13903

Frame Win Rate 54.86%

Frames by Month

Videos

Click the icon to watch the video.

Video TypeDate and Time
Tue 06 Oct 2026
Wed 30 Sep 2026
Tue 29 Sep 2026
Thu 24 Sep 2026
Thu 24 Sep 2026
Thu 24 Sep 2026
Tue 22 Sep 2026
Tue 22 Sep 2026
Wed 16 Sep 2026
Fri 11 Sep 2026
12345678910...