Trinity Hall 8 Ball Player Profile

Ernie Shaw

Select Player
Select Period:
Loading player chart…

Opponents

Opponent Summary

OpponentMMWRFFWR
Mark18220.3%85633.5%
Charlie Shaw3953.8%18248.4%
Bigboytweeds1656.3%9457.4%
Dean Shaw120.0%4311.6%
Gary Reay60.0%1513.3%
Grace Shaw450.0%2352.2%
Craig Gibson40.0%2128.6%
Alfie Eades3100.0%1090.0%
John Lovatt30.0%90.0%
Guest Player250.0%540.0%
12

Matches

Matches274
Won74
Lost200

Match Win Rate 27.01%

8 Balls n Fouls

 

5

 

 

199

 

Match History

DateOpponentResultScore
23 Sep 2026MarkLost0 : 4
23 Sep 2026MarkLost1 : 4
23 Sep 2026MarkWon4 : 3
18 Sep 2026MarkLost0 : 3
14 Sep 2026MarkLost2 : 4
14 Sep 2026MarkWon4 : 0
14 Sep 2026MarkLost1 : 4
14 Sep 2026MarkLost1 : 4
09 Sep 2026MarkLost0 : 4
09 Sep 2026MarkLost1 : 4
12345678910...

Frames

Frames1276
Won474
Lost802

Frame Win Rate 37.15%

Frames by Month

Videos

Click the icon to watch the video.

Video TypeDate and Time
Fri 09 Jan 2026
Sat 04 Oct 2025
Fri 20 Dec 2019
Sat 07 Dec 2019
Sun 01 Dec 2019
Wed 27 Nov 2019
Mon 04 Nov 2019
Wed 25 Sep 2019
Mon 23 Sep 2019
Sun 22 Sep 2019
12