Trinity Hall 8 Ball Player Profile

James Cowling

Select Player
Select Period:
Loading player chart…

Opponents

Opponent Summary

OpponentMMWRFFWR
Tom Lloyd6867.6%102456.5%
BJ Hoult4214.3%69741.0%
Nathan Brook1464.3%15558.1%
Tendai Johnson1330.8%15442.9%
Kat Cowling1338.5%21849.1%
Charlie Smith1030.0%15242.8%
Jamie Hardaker633.3%5534.5%
Dean Wootton520.0%6142.6%
Macaulay Mason450.0%6944.9%
Mark Howson40.0%2623.1%
123

Matches

Matches202
Won86
Lost116

Match Win Rate 42.57%

8 Balls n Fouls

 

8

 

 

0

 

Match History

DateOpponentResultScore
12 Oct 2026BJ HoultLost9 : 13
12 Oct 2026BJ HoultWon5 : 4
05 Oct 2026Tendai JohnsonWon5 : 2
16 Sep 2026BJ HoultLost6 : 11
07 Sep 2026BJ HoultWon3 : 1
01 Sep 2026BJ HoultWon3 : 2
01 Sep 2026BJ HoultLost2 : 5
07 Aug 2026BJ HoultLost3 : 5
07 Aug 2026BJ HoultLost3 : 5
07 Aug 2026BJ HoultWon11 : 2
12345678910...

Frames

Frames2923
Won1411
Lost1512

Frame Win Rate 48.27%

Frames by Month

Videos

Click the icon to watch the video.

Video TypeDate and Time
Fri 07 Aug 2026
Fri 07 Aug 2026
Mon 13 Jul 2026
Sun 10 May 2026
Tue 28 Apr 2026
Thu 11 Dec 2025
Mon 21 Jul 2025
Thu 17 Jul 2025
Thu 03 Jul 2025
Thu 03 Jul 2025
1234