Trinity Hall 8 Ball Player Profile

Kathryn Haywood

Select Player
Select Period:
Loading player chart…

Opponents

Opponent Summary

OpponentMMWRFFWR
Rob Haywood666.7%4257.1%
BJ Hoult450.0%2857.1%
Guest Player4100.0%2572.0%
John Smith366.7%2356.5%
Jordon Fatkin1100.0%1668.8%
Kieron Savage10.0%1942.1%
Samantha Millard1100.0%1957.9%
Sean Houlgate1100.0%1573.3%
Jamie Yates10.0%2343.5%
Glyn Wellings1100.0%1668.8%

Matches

Matches23
Won16
Lost7

Match Win Rate 69.57%

8 Balls n Fouls

 

2

 

 

0

 

Match History

DateOpponentResultScore
15 Sep 2026BJ HoultLost1 : 5
15 Sep 2026BJ HoultWon5 : -3
15 Sep 2026BJ HoultLost3 : 5
15 Sep 2026BJ HoultWon7 : 5
17 Jun 2025Jamie YatesLost10 : 13
17 Apr 2025Sean HoulgateWon11 : 4
01 Apr 2025Glyn WellingsWon11 : 5
20 Feb 2025Jordon FatkinWon11 : 5
17 Dec 2024Samantha MillardWon11 : 8
29 Nov 2024Rob HaywoodLost2 : 5
123

Frames

Frames226
Won133
Lost93

Frame Win Rate 58.85%

Frames by Month

Videos

Click the icon to watch the video.

Video TypeDate and Time
Tue 17 Dec 2024
Fri 22 Nov 2024
Thu 14 Nov 2024
Thu 14 Nov 2024
Sun 10 Nov 2024