Trinity Hall 8 Ball Player Profile

Mark

Select Player
Select Period:
Loading player chart…

Opponents

Opponent Summary

OpponentMMWRFFWR
Dean Shaw66640.2%358048.2%
Ernie Shaw18279.7%85666.5%
Gary Reay6121.3%29935.1%
Glyn Wellings345.9%30835.1%
Sean Houlgate2548.0%13557.0%
Mathew Peart1926.3%9532.6%
Big Rocky1560.0%8657.0%
Craig Gibson1233.3%6541.5%
Charlie Shaw977.8%4165.9%
John Lovatt728.6%3435.3%
1234

Matches

Matches1075
Won489
Lost586

Match Win Rate 45.49%

8 Balls n Fouls

 

43

 

 

187

 

Match History

DateOpponentResultScore
06 Oct 2026Chris HeptinstallLost0 : 5
30 Sep 2026Dean ShawWon4 : 3
30 Sep 2026Dean ShawWon4 : -1
30 Sep 2026Dean ShawLost2 : 4
27 Sep 2026Dean ShawWon4 : 2
27 Sep 2026Dean ShawWon4 : -1
25 Sep 2026Dean ShawWon4 : 0
25 Sep 2026Dean ShawLost0 : 3
25 Sep 2026Dean ShawLost3 : 4
23 Sep 2026Ernie ShawLost3 : 4
12345678910...

Frames

Frames5840
Won2897
Lost2943

Frame Win Rate 49.61%

Frames by Month

Videos

Click the icon to watch the video.

Video TypeDate and Time
Sun 19 Jul 2026
Fri 17 Jul 2026
Sun 28 Jun 2026
Wed 17 Jun 2026
Fri 01 May 2026
Sat 11 Apr 2026
Sun 01 Mar 2026
Fri 20 Feb 2026
Fri 06 Feb 2026
Fri 23 Jan 2026
12345678910