Trinity Hall 8 Ball Player Profile

Rob Gee

Select Player
Select Period:
Loading player chart…

Opponents

Opponent Summary

OpponentMMWRFFWR
Tendai Johnson1540.0%21547.4%
Byron Fieldsend2100.0%3775.7%
Ewan More2100.0%2975.9%
James Cowling2100.0%4060.0%
Jim Morris2100.0%2272.7%
John Smith20.0%1442.9%
Nathan Young250.0%2642.3%
John Cormack1100.0%1656.3%
Jamie Hardaker10.0%2343.5%
BJ Hoult10.0%1931.6%

Matches

Matches30
Won16
Lost14

Match Win Rate 53.33%

8 Balls n Fouls

 

1

 

 

0

 

Match History

DateOpponentResultScore
06 Oct 2026Tendai JohnsonLost15 : 18
06 Oct 2026Tendai JohnsonWon3 : 1
20 Mar 2026Tendai JohnsonLost11 : 15
20 Mar 2026Tendai JohnsonLost4 : 5
01 Feb 2026Ewan MoreWon15 : 5
01 Feb 2026Ewan MoreWon7 : 2
22 Jan 2026Nathan YoungLost8 : 15
22 Jan 2026Nathan YoungWon3 : 0
18 Jan 2026Byron FieldsendWon7 : 2
18 Jan 2026Byron FieldsendWon21 : 7
123

Frames

Frames441
Won234
Lost207

Frame Win Rate 53.06%

Frames by Month

Videos

Click the icon to watch the video.

Video TypeDate and Time
Tue 06 Oct 2026
Sun 12 Oct 2025
Thu 29 May 2025