Trinity Hall 8 Ball Player Profile

Sean Houlgate

Select Player
Select Period:
Loading player chart…

Opponents

Opponent Summary

OpponentMMWRFFWR
Chris Heptinstall18263.7%315754.5%
Dean Shaw16657.2%165050.2%
Gary Reay6272.6%42858.6%
Mark2552.0%13543.0%
Craig Gibson1369.2%6159.0%
BJ Hoult837.5%6446.9%
Steve Pritchard40.0%4131.7%
Tendai Johnson475.0%5848.3%
John Lovatt3100.0%988.9%
Dan holmes250.0%1346.2%
12

Matches

Matches476
Won292
Lost184

Match Win Rate 61.34%

8 Balls n Fouls

 

626

 

 

80

 

Match History

DateOpponentResultScore
13 Oct 2026Chris HeptinstallWon13 : 11
13 Oct 2026Chris HeptinstallWon5 : 3
13 Oct 2026Dean ShawWon7 : 4
08 Oct 2026Gary ReayWon5 : 4
08 Oct 2026Gary ReayLost3 : 5
08 Oct 2026Chris HeptinstallWon5 : 3
06 Oct 2026Chris HeptinstallWon5 : 3
06 Oct 2026Chris HeptinstallLost9 : 13
06 Oct 2026Dean ShawWon7 : 6
29 Sep 2026Dean ShawWon5 : 4
12345678910...

Frames

Frames5706
Won3026
Lost2680

Frame Win Rate 53.03%

Frames by Month

Videos

Click the icon to watch the video.

Video TypeDate and Time
Tue 13 Oct 2026
Tue 13 Oct 2026
Tue 13 Oct 2026
Tue 13 Oct 2026
Thu 08 Oct 2026
Thu 08 Oct 2026
Tue 06 Oct 2026
Tue 06 Oct 2026
Tue 06 Oct 2026
Tue 06 Oct 2026
12345678910...