Trinity Hall 8 Ball Player Profile

Tendai Johnson

Select Player
Select Period:
Loading player chart…

Opponents

Opponent Summary

OpponentMMWRFFWR
Nathan Brook7475.7%62561.4%
Rob Gee1560.0%21552.6%
Cobie Watkins1566.7%28753.3%
BJ Hoult1315.4%11642.2%
James Cowling1369.2%15457.1%
Craig Gibson1258.3%13453.0%
Tom Lloyd666.7%7572.0%
Matthew Noble6100.0%6467.2%
Sean Houlgate425.0%5851.7%
Mark Howson40.0%8830.7%
12

Matches

Matches176
Won111
Lost65

Match Win Rate 63.07%

8 Balls n Fouls

 

27

 

 

0

 

Match History

DateOpponentResultScore
06 Oct 2026Rob GeeWon18 : 15
06 Oct 2026Rob GeeLost1 : 3
05 Oct 2026James CowlingLost2 : 5
29 Sep 2026BJ HoultLost5 : 7
17 Aug 2026Kieron SavageLost0 : 2
17 Aug 2026Kieron SavageLost6 : 11
04 Aug 2026Sean HoulgateLost3 : 4
04 Aug 2026BJ HoultLost3 : 5
29 Jun 2026James CowlingLost1 : 4
23 Jun 2026Nathan BrookWon5 : 3
12345678910...

Frames

Frames1983
Won1096
Lost887

Frame Win Rate 55.27%

Frames by Month

Videos

Click the icon to watch the video.

Video TypeDate and Time
Tue 06 Oct 2026
Mon 05 Oct 2026
Mon 05 Oct 2026
Sat 27 Jun 2026
Tue 23 Jun 2026
Tue 23 Jun 2026
Tue 23 Jun 2026
Wed 13 May 2026
Wed 13 May 2026
Wed 13 May 2026
12345678